ShipParade shows photos of all worldwide cruise ships. Go to the ShipParade home page. Adriana cruise ship photos : Marina Cruises

adriana - marina cruises - cruise ship photos

adriana cruise ship photos
 
Adriana
Facts & Figures
Photo Gallery
 
 
 
 
 
   Adriana at Istanbul, Turkey on September 19, 2014. Photo © Dmitry Strakhov
.
Facts & Figures - Photo Gallery
Adriana
Owner/Operator:Marina Cruises
Year built:1972
Builder:United Shipping, Greece
Former names:Aquarius, Adriana III
Gross Tonnage:4,591
Length:103.7 m (340.1 ft)
Beam:14.0 m (45.9 ft)
Passengers (normal):264
Passengers (maximum):302
Crew:135
Service speed:15.0 kn
Sister Ships:-
Top of page    
Adriana Photo Gallery
Colon, Panama Gibraltar, UK Scilly Islands, UK Dublin, Ireland
© 2013 Derek Wareham © 2010 Kees van Garderen © 2010 Phill Deason © 2010 Jonathan McDonnell
Gdynia, Poland Gdynia, Poland Gdynia, Poland Lisbon, Portugal
© 2009 Wlodzimierz Kociecki © 2009 Wlodzimierz Kociecki © 2009 Wlodzimierz Kociecki © 2009 Richard Maidment
Kusadasi, Turkey Nice, France Lisbon, Portugal Geiranger, Norway
© 2009 Fred Claessen © 2008 Fred Claessen © 2007 Luís Miguel Correira © 2005 Mike Taplin
Top of page    
Top of page    
 
 
www.ShipParade.com