.

aegean odyssey cruise ship photos
.
Aegean Odyssey Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Samos (Island) Maritime Co. Ltd / Voyages to Antiquity
Year built:1973
Builder:Santierul Naval Galatz, Galatz, Romania
Former names:Narcis, Aegean Dolphin, Aegean I (2009)
Gross Tonnage:11,906
Length:140.5 m (460.9 ft)
Beam:20.5 m (67.2 ft)
Passengers (normal):378
Passengers (maximum):408
Crew:190
Service speed:17.0 knots
Sister Ships:-
Aegean Odyssey Photo Gallery
Aegean Odyssey Voyages to Antiquity cruise ship photos
Aegean Odyssey Voyages to Antiquity cruise ship photos Aegean Odyssey Voyages to Antiquity cruise ship photos Aegean Odyssey Voyages to Antiquity cruise ship photos Aegean Odyssey Voyages to Antiquity cruise ship photos Aegean Odyssey Voyages to Antiquity cruise ship photos
Aegean Odyssey Interior Photos
Ambassador Lounge Charleston Lounge Library Charleston Lounge
Photo © Clive Harvey Photo © Clive Harvey Photo © Clive Harvey Photo © Clive Harvey
Charleston Lounge Lido Bar Lido Deck Observation Lounge
Photo © Clive Harvey Photo © Clive Harvey Photo © Clive Harvey Photo © Clive Harvey
   
Reception Terrace Café . .
Photo © Clive Harvey Photo © Clive Harvey . .
Related Pages
minerva cruise ship photos
 
saga rose cruise ship photos
 
black watch cruise ship photos
 
marco polo cruise ship photos

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com