.

bremen cruise ship photos
.
Bremen Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Hapag-Lloyd Cruises
Year built:1990
Builder:Mitsubishi Heavy Industries, Japan
Former names:Frontier Spirit
Gross Tonnage:6,752
Length:111.5 m (365.8 ft)
Beam:17.0 m (55.7 ft)
Passengers (normal):164
Passengers (maximum):185
Crew:94
Service speed:15.0 kn
Sister Ships:-
Bremen Photo Gallery
bremen cruise ship photos bremen cruise ship photos bremen cruise ship photos
Bremen Interior Photos
Bremen Club Library Outside cabin Open bridge policy
© 2012 Bart de Boer © 2012 Bart de Boer © 2012 Bart de Boer © 2012 Bart de Boer
View from the bridge Lido Deck Sun Deck Panorama Lounge
© 2012 Bart de Boer © 2012 Bart de Boer © 2012 Bart de Boer © 2012 Bart de Boer
Club Bremen Swimming Pool Cabin bathroom Panorama Lounge
© 2012 Bart de Boer © 2012 Bart de Boer © 2012 Bart de Boer © 2012 Bart de Boer
Related Pages
hanseatic cruise ship photos
 
europa 2 cruise ship photos
 
europa 2 cruise ship photos
 
hanseatic inspiration cruise ship photos

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com