.

carnival sunshine cruise ship photos
.
Carnival Sunshine Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Carnival Cruise Lines
Year built:1996
Builder:Fincantieri, Italy
Former names:Carnival Destiny
Gross Tonnage:103,881
Length:272.2 m (892.3 ft)
Beam:35.5 m (116.0 ft)
Passengers (normal):3,006
Passengers (maximum):3,400
Crew:1,150
Service speed:20.0 kn
Sister Ships:Carnival Triumph, Carnival Victory
Carnival Sunshine Photo Gallery
Carnival Sunshine Carnival Cruise Lines cruise ship photos
Carnival Sunshine Carnival Cruise Lines cruise ship photos Carnival Sunshine Carnival Cruise Lines cruise ship photos Carnival Sunshine Carnival Cruise Lines cruise ship photos
Carnival Sunshine Interior Photos
Alchemy Bar Atrium Atrium Casino
Photo © Richard Maidment Photo © Richard Maidment Photo © Richard Maidment Photo © Richard Maidment
Cucina del Capitano Sports Bar Ji Ji Asian Kitchen Ocean Plaza
Photo © Richard Maidment Photo © Richard Maidment Photo © Richard Maidment Photo © Richard Maidment
Piano Bar Red Frog Pub Red Frog Pub Sunset Restaurant
Photo © Richard Maidment Photo © Richard Maidment Photo © Richard Maidment Photo © Richard Maidment
Related Pages
carnival valor cruise ship photos
 
carnival spirit cruise ship photos
 
carnival vista cruise ship photos
 
carnival freedom cruise ship photos

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com