.

costa neoromantica cruise ship photos
.
Costa neoRomantica Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Costa Crociere
Year built:1993
Builder:Fincantieri, Italy
Former names:Costa Romantica (2012)
Gross Tonnage:57,150
Length:220.6 m (718.5 ft)
Beam:28.0 m (98.4 ft)
Passengers (normal):1,578
Passengers (maximum):1,800
Crew:650
Service speed:19.8 kn
Sister Ships: Costa neoClassica
Costa neoRomantica Photo Gallery
Costa neoRomantica Costa Cruises cruise ship photos Costa neoRomantica Costa Cruises cruise ship photos
Costa neoRomantica Costa Cruises cruise ship photos Costa neoRomantica Costa Cruises cruise ship photos
Costa neoRomantica Interior Photos
Atrium Botticelli Restaurant Grand Bar Piazza Italia Grand Bar Piazza Italia
© 2012 Bart de Boer © 2012 Bart de Boer © 2012 Bart de Boer © 2012 Bart de Boer
Stairwell Enoteca Verona Club neoRomantica Vienna Cabaret
© 2012 Bart de Boer © 2012 Bart de Boer © 2012 Bart de Boer © 2012 Bart de Boer
Enoteca Verona Coffee & Chocolate Bar Club neoRomantica Vienna Cabaret
© 2012 Bart de Boer © 2012 Bart de Boer © 2012 Bart de Boer © 2012 Bart de Boer
Pizzeria Capri Lido Montecarlo Giardino Buffet Restaurant Samsara Restaurant
© 2012 Bart de Boer © 2012 Bart de Boer © 2012 Bart de Boer © 2012 Bart de Boer
Tango Disco 4-berth Inside Stateroom Giardino Buffet Restaurant Balcony Stateroom
© 2012 Bart de Boer © 2012 Bart de Boer © 2012 Bart de Boer © 2012 Bart de Boer
Related Pages
costa favolosa cruise ship photos
 
costa luminosa cruise ship photos
 
costa pacifica cruise ship photos
 
costa diadema cruise ship photos

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com