crystal esprit cruise ship photos - crystal cruises

crystal esprit cruise ship photos
Crystal Esprit
Facts & Figures
Photo Gallery
 

   Crystal Esprit in the Seychelles. Photo © Crystal Cruises
Facts & Figures - Photo Gallery
Crystal Esprit
Owner/Operator:Crystal Cruises
Year built:1989
Builder:Flender Werft, Lübeck, Germany
Former names:MegaStar Taurus, Aurora II, Lady Sarah
Gross Tonnage:3,264
Length:82.2 m (269.6 ft)
Beam:14.0 m (45.9 ft)
Passengers (normal):62
Passengers (maximum):75
Crew:91
Service speed:16.0 kn
Sister Ships:The Taipan
Top of page    
Photo Gallery
Seychelles Seychelles Singapore Singapore
© 2016 Crystal Cruises © 2016 Crystal Cruises © 2007 Linda Sergey © 2007 Linda Sergey
Top of page    
Interior Photos
Patio Café Cove Lounge Resorts World Casino Yacht Suite
© 2016 Crystal Cruises © 2016 Crystal Cruises © 2016 Crystal Cruises © 2016 Crystal Cruises
 
Cove Bar Yacht Club Submarine .
© 2016 Crystal Cruises © 2016 Crystal Cruises © 2016 Crystal Cruises .
Top of page    
 
 
www.ShipParade.com