.

deutschland cruise ship photos
.
Deutschland Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Absolute Nevada LLC / Semester At Sea / Phoenix Reisen
Year built:1998
Builder:Howaltswerke Deutsche Werft, Kiel, Germany
Former names:World Odyssey, Deutschland
Gross Tonnage:22,496
Length:175.4 m (575.3 ft)
Beam:23.0 m (75.4 ft)
Passengers (normal):604
Passengers (maximum):613
Crew:240
Service speed:20.5 kn
Sister Ships:-
Deutschland Photo Gallery
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
Deutschland Deilmann Reederei cruise ship photos Deutschland Deilmann Reederei cruise ship photos Deutschland Deilmann Reederei cruise ship photos
. . . . .
Deutschland Deilmann Reederei cruise ship photos Deutschland Deilmann Reederei cruise ship photos deutschland cruise ship photos world odyssey deutschland cruise ship photos world odyssey deutschland cruise ship photos
. . . . .
deutschland phoenix reisen cruise ship photos deutschland phoenix reisen cruise ship photos deutschland phoenix reisen cruise ship photos deutschland phoenix reisen cruise ship photos
Deutschland Interior Photos
Kaisersaal Aft decks Kolonnaden Lido Gourmet Restaurant
© 2003 Bart de Boer © 2003 Bart de Boer © 2003 Bart de Boer © 2003 Bart de Boer
Lido Terrasse Restaurant Berlin Restaurant Vier Jahreszeiten Salon Lili Marleen
© 2003 Bart de Boer © 2003 Bart de Boer © 2003 Bart de Boer © 2003 Bart de Boer
Related Articles
Amadea cruise ship photos
 
Albatros cruise ship photos
 
Europa 2 cruise ship photos
 
Artania cruise ship photos

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com