.

emerald princess cruise ship photos
.
Emerald Princess Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Princess Cruises
Year built:2007
Builder:Fincantieri, Monfalcone, Italy
Former names:California Princess
Gross Tonnage:113,651
Length:289.6 m (951.4 ft)
Beam:36.0 m (118.1 ft)
Passengers normal / maximum:3,114 / 3,592
Crew:1,205
Service speed:21.7 kn
Sister Ships: Crown Princess, Ruby Princess
Emerald Princess Photo Gallery
emerald princess cruise ship photos emerald princess cruise ship photos emerald princess cruise ship photos emerald princess cruise ship photos emerald princess cruise ship photos
emerald princess cruise ship photos emerald princess cruise ship photos emerald princess cruise ship photos emerald princess cruise ship photos
Emerald Princess Interior Photos
Terrace Pool - Photo © 2009 Christophe D'haene The Sanctuary - Photo © 2009 Christophe D'haene
The Sanctuary - Photo © 2009 Christophe D'haene Movies under the Stars - Photo © 2009 Christophe D'haene
Movies under the Stars - Photo © 2009 Christophe D'haene Club Fusion Lounge - Photo © 2009 Christophe D'haene
Crown Grill - Photo © 2009 Christophe D'haene Crooners Bar - Photo © 2009 Christophe D'haene
View from Skywalkers DIscotheque - Photo © 2009 Christophe D'haene
Wheelhouse Bar - Photo © 2009 Christophe D'haene Library - Photo © 2009 Christophe D'haene
Vines Bar - Photo © 2009 Christophe D'haene Skywalker Discotheque - Photo © 2009 Christophe D'haene
Caribe Café - Photo © 2009 Christophe D'haene Explorers Lounge - Photo © 2009 Christophe D'haene
Princess Court - Photo © 2009 Christophe D'haene
Related Articles
grand princess cruise ship photos
regal princess cruise ship photos
 
star princess cruise ship photos
sapphire princess cruise ship photos
.

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com