.

hanseatic cruise ship photos
.
Hanseatic Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Hapag-Lloyd Cruises
Year built:1991
Builder:Rauma Yards, Finland
Former names:Society Adventurer
Gross Tonnage:8,378
Length:122.7 m (402.9 ft)
Beam:18.0 m (59.1 ft)
Passengers (normal / max):170 / 188
Crew:125
Service speed:16.0 kn
Sister Ships:-
Hanseatic Photo Gallery
Hanseatic Hapag-Lloyd Cruises cruise ship photos Hanseatic Hapag-Lloyd Cruises cruise ship photos Hanseatic Hapag-Lloyd Cruises cruise ship photos
Hanseatic Hapag-Lloyd Cruises cruise ship photos
Hanseatic Interior Photos
Hanseatic in Amsterdam Observation Lounge Swimming Pool Bridge
© 2011 Bart de Boer © 2011 Bart de Boer © 2011 Bart de Boer © 2011 Bart de Boer
View from the Bridge Stateroom Stateroom amenities Stateroom
© 2011 Bart de Boer © 2011 Bart de Boer © 2011 Bart de Boer © 2011 Bart de Boer
Explorer Lounge Explorer Lounge Marco Polo Restaurant Darwin Hall
© 2011 Bart de Boer © 2011 Bart de Boer © 2011 Bart de Boer © 2011 Bart de Boer
Related Pages
hanseatic nature cruise ship photos
 
europa 2 cruise ship photos
 
bremen cruise ship photos
 
hanseatic inspiration cruise ship photos

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com