hebridean princess cruise ship photos - hebridean island cruises

hebridean princess cruise ship photos
 
Hebridean Princess
Facts & Figures
Photo Gallery
Interior Photos
 
 
   Hebridean Princess at Great Cumbrae, United Kingdom on November 10, 2015. Photo © Peter Godliman
.
Facts & Figures - Photo Gallery - Interior Photos
Hebridean Princess
Owner/Operator:Hebridean Island Cruises
Year built:1964
Builder:Hall Russell, Scotland
Former names:Columba
Gross Tonnage:2,112
Length:71.6 m (235.0 ft)
Beam:14.0 m (46.0 ft)
Passengers (normal):49
Passengers (maximum):49
Crew:37
Service speed:14.0 kn
Sister Ships:-
Top of page    
Photo Gallery
hebridean princess cruise ship photos hebridean princess cruise ship photos
. Cherbourg, France Portland, UK Tobermory, Isle of Mull
. © 2015 JoŽl Cassemiche © 2015 Peter Godliman © 2013 Peter Godliman
Cobh, Ireland Dublin, Ireland Brodick, Isle of Arran Southampton, UK
© 2012 Damien Mc Carthy © 2012 Jonathan McDonnell © 2011 Thomas Duncan © 2011 Gary Davies
Oban, UK Bergen, Norway Ersikay, Outer Hebrides Dover, UK
© 2010 Thomas Duncan © 2009 Andre Moura © 2008 Victor Ross © 2004 John Mavin
Top of page    
Interior Photos
Columba Restaurant - Photo © 2008 Mike Taplin Isle of Arran Suite - Photo © 2008 Mike Taplin
Isle of Iona stateroom - Photo © 2008 Mike Taplin Skye Deck - Photo © 2008 Mike Taplin
The Conservatory - Photo © 2008 Mike Taplin The Library - Photo © 2008 Mike Taplin
Top of page    
 
 
www.ShipParade.com