.

knyaz vladimir cruise ship photos
.
Knyaz Vladimir Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Rosmorport / Black Sea Cruises
Year built:1971
Builder:Chantiers de l'Atlantique, St. Nazaire, France
Former names:Eagle, Eloise, Azur, The Azur, Royal Iris
Gross Tonnage:14,717
Length:142.1 m (466.1 ft)
Beam:21.9 m (71.8 ft)
Passengers (normal):661
Passengers (maximum):770
Crew:325
Service speed:18.0 kn
Sister Ships: Mirage I
Knyaz Vladimir Photo Gallery
the azur cruise ship photos royal iris cruise ship photos royal iris cruise ship photos royal iris cruise ship photos royal iris cruise ship photos
. . . . .
royal iris cruise ship photos royal iris cruise ship photos royal iris cruise ship photos royal iris cruise ship photos royal iris cruise ship photos
. . . . .
royal iris cruise ship photos royal iris cruise ship photos
Related Pages
golden iris cruise ship photos
 
leonid sobinov ship photos

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com