.

msc sinfonia cruise ship photos
.
MSC Sinfonia Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:MSC Cruises
Year built:2002
Builder:Chantiers de l'Atlantique, St. Nazaire, France
Former names:European Stars
Gross Tonnage:65,542
Length:274.9 m (902.0 ft)
Beam:32.2 m (105.6 ft)
Passengers (normal):1,892
Passengers (maximum):2,679
Crew:721
Service speed:20.8 kn
Sister Ships:MSC Armonia
MSC Sinfonia Photo Gallery
MSC Sinfonia cruise ship photos MSC Sinfonia cruise ship photos MSC Sinfonia cruise ship photos MSC Sinfonia cruise ship photos
MSC Sinfonia cruise ship photos MSC Sinfonia cruise ship photos MSC Sinfonia cruise ship photos MSC Sinfonia cruise ship photos MSC Sinfonia cruise ship photos
MSC Sinfonia cruise ship photos MSC Sinfonia cruise ship photos MSC Sinfonia cruise ship photos
MSC Sinfonia Interior Photos
© 2014 Jorge Ferreira © 2014 Jorge Ferreira © 2014 Jorge Ferreira © 2014 Jorge Ferreira
© 2014 Jorge Ferreira © 2014 Jorge Ferreira © 2014 Jorge Ferreira © 2014 Jorge Ferreira
© 2014 Jorge Ferreira © 2014 Jorge Ferreira © 2014 Jorge Ferreira © 2014 Jorge Ferreira
Related Pages
msc seaside cruise ship photos
 
msc magnifica cruise ship photos
 
msc divina cruise ship photos
 
msc musica cruise ship photos

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com