.

magellan cruise ship photos
.
Magellan Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Cruise & Maritime Voyages
Year built:1985
Builder:Aalborg Vaerft, Aalborg, Denmark
Former names:Holiday, Grand Holiday
Gross Tonnage:46,052
Length:221.6 m (726.9 ft)
Beam:28.0 m (92.4 ft)
Passengers (normal):1,452
Passengers (maximum):1,794
Crew:714
Service speed:21.5 kn
Sister Ships:Henna, Grand Celebration
Magellan Photo Gallery
Grand Holiday Ibero Cruceros cruise ship photos Grand Holiday Ibero Cruceros cruise ship photos Grand Holiday Ibero Cruceros cruise ship photos
magellan cruise ship photos magellan cruise ship photos magellan cruise ship photos magellan cruise ship photos magellan cruise ship photos
magellan cruise ship photos magellan cruise ship photos magellan cruise ship photos magellan cruise ship photos magellan cruise ship photos
magellan cruise ship photos magellan cruise ship photos magellan cruise ship photos magellan cruise ship photos
Magellan Interior Photos
© 2015 Bruno Rodrigues © 2015 Bruno Rodrigues © 2015 Bruno Rodrigues © 2015 Bruno Rodrigues
© 2015 Bruno Rodrigues © 2015 Bruno Rodrigues © 2015 Bruno Rodrigues © 2015 Bruno Rodrigues
© 2015 Bruno Rodrigues © 2015 Bruno Rodrigues © 2015 Bruno Rodrigues © 2015 Bruno Rodrigues
© 2015 Bruno Rodrigues © 2015 Bruno Rodrigues © 2015 Bruno Rodrigues © 2015 Bruno Rodrigues
© 2015 Bruno Rodrigues © 2015 Bruno Rodrigues © 2015 Bruno Rodrigues © 2015 Bruno Rodrigues
© 2015 Bruno Rodrigues © 2015 Bruno Rodrigues © 2015 Bruno Rodrigues © 2015 Bruno Rodrigues
© 2015 Bruno Rodrigues © 2015 Bruno Rodrigues © 2015 Bruno Rodrigues © 2015 Bruno Rodrigues
Related Articles
columbus cruise ship photos
jubilee cruise ship photos
 
astor cruise ship photos
marco polo cruise ship photos
.

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com