.

marella dream tui cruise ship photos
.
Marella Dream Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Costa Crociere / Marella Cruises
Year built:1986
Builder:Meyer Werft, Papenburg, Germany
Former names:Thomson Dream, Westerdam, Homeric, Costa Europa
Gross Tonnage:53,872
Length:243.2 m (797.9 ft)
Beam:29.7 m (95.1 ft)
Passengers (normal):1,494
Passengers (maximum):1,744
Crew:615
Service speed:22.5 kn
Sister Ships:-
Marella Dream Photo Gallery
Thomson Dream cruise ship photos Thomson Dream cruise ship photos
Thomson Dream cruise ship photos Thomson Dream cruise ship photos Thomson Dream cruise ship photos
Related Pages
TUI Discovery cruise ship photos
 
Thomson Celebration cruise ship photos
 
Thomson Spirit cruise ship photos
 
thomson majesty cruise ship photos
.

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com