.

norwegian jade cruise ship photos
.
Norwegian Jade Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Norwegian Cruise Line
Year built:2006
Builder:Meyer Werft, Papenburg, Germany
Former names:Pride of Hawai'i
Gross Tonnage:93,558
Length:294.1 m (964.9 ft)
Beam:32.2 m (105.6 ft)
Passengers (normal):2,402
Passengers (maximum):4,080
Crew:1,038
Service speed:24.0 kn
Sister Ships:Norwegian Dawn, Norwegian Star, Norwegian Pearl, Norwegian Jewel, Norwegian Gem
Norwegian Jade Photo Gallery
Norwegian Jade cruise ship photos Norwegian Jade cruise ship photos Norwegian Jade cruise ship photos Norwegian Jade cruise ship photos norwegian jade cruise ship photos
norwegian jade cruise ship photos norwegian jade cruise ship photos norwegian jade cruise ship photos norwegian jade cruise ship photos norwegian jade cruise ship photos
norwegian jade cruise ship photos norwegian jade cruise ship photos
Norwegian Jade Interior Photos
Great Outdoors Restaurant Spinnake Lounge Grand Pacific Dining Room Mini Suite
© 2014 Bart de Boer © 2014 Bart de Boer © 2014 Bart de Boer © 2014 Bart de Boer
Magnum's Champagne Bar Stardust Theater Moderno Churrascaria Spinnaker Lounge
© 2014 Bart de Boer © 2014 Bart de Boer © 2014 Bart de Boer © 2014 Bart de Boer
Cabin Corridor Grand Pacific Dining Room Sushi Bar Atrium
© 2014 Bart de Boer © 2014 Bart de Boer © 2014 Bart de Boer © 2014 Bart de Boer
Related Articles
norwegian sky cruise ship photos
Cruising the Caribbean on the ss Norway
 
Norwegian Star cruise ship photos
norwegian breakaway cruise ship photos
 
.

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com