.

ocean majesty cruise ship photos
.
Ocean Majesty Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Majestic International Cruises
Year built:1966
Builder:Union Naval de Levante, Spain
Former names:Juan March, Olympic
Gross Tonnage:10,417
Length:131.1 m (443.8 ft)
Beam:19.2 m (52.9 ft)
Passengers (normal):535
Passengers (maximum):621
Crew:275
Service speed:18.0 kn
Sister Ships:-
Ocean Majesty Photo Gallery
Ocean Majesty Majestic International Cruises cruise ship photos Ocean Majesty Majestic International Cruises cruise ship photos
Ocean Majesty Majestic International Cruises cruise ship photos Ocean Majesty Majestic International Cruises cruise ship photos Ocean Majesty Majestic International Cruises cruise ship photos silver spirit cruise ship photos silver spirit cruise ship photos
silver spirit cruise ship photos
Related Articles
serenissima cruise ship photos
astoria cruise ship photos
 
hebridean princess cruise ship photos
marco polo cruise ship photos
.

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com