.

insignia cruise ship photos
.
Pacific Explorer Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:P&O Cruises Australia
Year built:1997
Builder:Fincantieri, Italy
Former names:Dawn Princess
Gross Tonnage:77,441
Length:261.0 m (857.2 ft)
Beam:32.3 m (105.6 ft)
Passengers (normal):2,022
Passengers (maximum):2,342
Crew:814
Service speed:21.4 kn
Sister Ships: Sun Princess, Oceana, Sea Princess
Pacific Explorer Photo Gallery
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
Dawn Princess Princess Cruises cruise ship photos
. . . . .
Dawn Princess Princess Cruises cruise ship photos Dawn Princess Princess Cruises cruise ship photos Dawn Princess Princess Cruises cruise ship photos Dawn Princess Princess Cruises cruise ship photos Dawn Princess Princess Cruises cruise ship photos
. . . . .
Dawn Princess Princess Cruises cruise ship photos Dawn Princess Princess Cruises cruise ship photos Dawn Princess Princess Cruises cruise ship photos Dawn Princess Princess Cruises cruise ship photos Dawn Princess Princess Cruises cruise ship photos
. . . . .
Dawn Princess Princess Cruises cruise ship photos Dawn Princess Princess Cruises cruise ship photos Dawn Princess Princess Cruises cruise ship photos dawn princess cruise ship photos dawn princess cruise ship photos
. . . . .
pacific explorer cruise ship photos pacific explorer cruise ship photos pacific explorer cruise ship photos pacific explorer cruise ship photos
Dawn Princess Interior Photos
Passages Library - Photo © 1998 Bart de Boer Grand Plaza - Photo © 1998 Bart de Boer
Casino - Photo © 1998 Bart de Boer Pool Deck - Photo © 1998 Bart de Boer
Related Pages
sea princess cruise ship photos
 
pacific aria cruise ship photos
 
pacific dawn ship photos
 
oceana cruise ship photos

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com