.

seadream II cruise ship photos
.
SeaDream I Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:SeaDream Yacht Club
Year built:1984
Builder:Wärtsilä, Helsinki, Finland
Former names:Seabourn Goddess I, Sea Goddess I
Gross Tonnage:4,253
Length:104.8 m (343.8 ft)
Beam:14.6 m (47.9 ft)
Passengers (normal):116
Passengers (maximum):116
Crew:96
Service speed:17.5 kn
Sister Ships:SeaDream II
SeaDream I Photo Gallery
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
SeaDream II SeaDream Yacht Club cruise ship photos SeaDream II SeaDream Yacht Club cruise ship photos SeaDream II SeaDream Yacht Club cruise ship photos
SeaDream I Interior Photos
Swimming Pool - Photo © 2007 Bart de Boer Balinese sun beds - Photo © 2007 Bart de Boer
Standard outside suite - Photo © 2007 Bart de Boer
Library - Photo © 2007 Bart de Boer Boutique - Photo © 2007 Bart de Boer
Main Salon - Photo © 2007 Bart de Boer Main Salon - Photo © 2007 Bart de Boer
Library - Photo © 2007 Bart de Boer
Reception Salon - Photo © 2007 Bart de Boer More Balinese sun beds - Photo © 2007 Bart de Boer
The Top of the Yacht Bar - Photo © 2007 Bart de Boer
Dining Salon - Photo © 2007 Bart de Boer Spacious aft deck - Photo © 2007 Bart de Boer
Related Articles
SeaDream II cruise ship photos
 
 
SeaDream I cruise ship review
 

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com