.

sea princess cruise ship photos
.
Sea Princess Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Princess Cruises
Year built:1998
Builder:Fincantieri, Italy
Former names:Adonia, Sea Princess
Gross Tonnage:77,499
Length:261.0 m (857.2 ft)
Beam:32.3 m (105.6 ft)
Passengers (normal / max):2,016 / 2,272
Crew:814
Service speed:21.0 kn
Sister Ships:Sun Princess, Dawn Princess, Oceana
Sea Princess Photo Gallery
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
sea princess cruise ship photos sea princess cruise ship photos
. . . . .
sea princess cruise ship photos sea princess cruise ship photos sea princess cruise ship photos sea princess sydney australia cruise ship photos sea princess sydney australia cruise ship photos
. . . . .
sea princess sydney australia cruise ship photos sea princess sydney australia cruise ship photos
Sea Princess Interior Photos
Elevators - © 2009 Earl Gough Lido Deck - © 2009 Earl Gough
Atrium - © 2009 Earl Gough
Entrance to the Casino - © 2009 Earl Gough Princess Theatre - © 2009 Earl Gough
Rigoletto Dining Room - © 2009 Earl Gough Stairwell - © 2009 Earl Gough
.
Related Articles
Royal Princess cruise ship photos
Dawn Princess cruise ship photos
 
Oceana cruise ship photos
Ruby Princess cruise ship photos
.

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com