ShipParade shows photos of all worldwide cruise ships. Go to the ShipParade home page. Sea Spirit cruise ship photos : FleetPro Ocean : www.ShipParade.com

sea spirit - international shipping partners - fleetpro ocean - cruise ship photos

sea spirit cruise ship photos
 
Sea Spirit
Facts & Figures
Photo Gallery
Interior Photos
 
 
 
 
 
   Sea Spirit at IJmuiden, Netherlands on May 20, 2015. Photo © Frans Baud
.
Facts & Figures - Photo Gallery - Interior Photos
Sea Spirit
Owner / Operator:TN Cruise K/S / FleetPro Ocean
Year built:1991
Builder:Nuoni Cantieri Apuania, Italy
Former names:Spirit of Oceanus, MegaStar Sagittarius, Sun Viva, Hanseatic Renaissance, Renaissance Five
Gross Tonnage:4,200
Length:90.6 m (297.2 ft)
Beam:15.3 m (50.1 ft)
Passengers (normal):114
Passengers (maximum):114
Crew:72
Service speed:16.0 kn
Sister Ships:Caledonian Sky, Island Sky, Sea Explorer
Top of page    
Sea Spirit Photo Gallery
. . IJmuiden, Netherlands IJmuiden, Netherlands
. . © 2015 Simon Wolf © 2015 Jan Ramaker
Lisbon, Portugal London, UK Akureyri, Iceland Lisbon, Portugal
© 2013 João Loureiro © 2013 Steve Francis © 2012 Werner Verbrugge © 2012 Ruí Pais
Portimao, Portugal Portimao, Portugal Civitavecchia, Italy Vancouver, Canada
© 2010 António Silva © 2010 Rui Agostinho © 2010 Andreas Raap © 2005 Jeff Ros
Top of page    
Spirit of Oceanus Interior Photos
Club Lounge Club Lounge Sun Deck Library
© 2010 Rui Agostinho © 2010 Rui Agostinho © 2010 Rui Agostinho © 2010 Rui Agostinho
Main Deck Oasis Bar & Grill Oceanus Deck Oceanus Lounge
© 2010 Rui Agostinho © 2010 Rui Agostinho © 2010 Rui Agostinho © 2010 Rui Agostinho
Restaurant Restaurant . .
© 2010 Rui Agostinho © 2010 Rui Agostinho . .
Top of page    
 
 
www.ShipParade.com