.

sovereign cruise ship photos
.
Sovereign Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Pullmantur
Year built:1987
Builder:Chantiers de l'Atlantique, St. Nazaire, France
Former names:Sovereign of the Seas
Gross Tonnage:73,192
Length:268.3 m (879.9 ft)
Beam:32.2 m (105.6 ft)
Passengers (normal):2,276
Passengers (maximum):2,524
Crew:780
Service speed:21.0 kn
Sister Ships:Monarch, Majesty of the Seas
Sovereign Photo Gallery
sovereign pullmantur cruise ship photos sovereign pullmantur cruise ship photos sovereign pullmantur cruise ship photos sovereign pullmantur cruise ship photos sovereign pullmantur cruise ship photos
sovereign pullmantur cruise ship photos sovereign pullmantur cruise ship photos sovereign pullmantur cruise ship photos sovereign pullmantur cruise ship photos sovereign pullmantur cruise ship photos
sovereign pullmantur cruise ship photos sovereign pullmantur cruise ship photos sovereign pullmantur cruise ship photos
Sovereign Interior Photos
Centrum - Photo © 2007 Robert Halstead Promenade Deck - Photo © 2007 Robert Halstead
Centrum - Photo © 2007 Robert Halstead
Bolero's - Photo © 2007 Robert Halstead Boutiques of Centrum - Photo © 2007 Robert Halstead
Pool Deck - Photo © 2007 Robert Halstead
.
Related Articles
majesty of the seas cruise ship photos
 
horizon pullmantur cruise ship photos
 
zenith interior cruise ship photos
 
monarch cruise ship photos
 
.

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com