.

star breeze cruise ship photos
.
Star Breeze Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Windstar Cruises
Year built:1989
Builder:Schichau Seebeckwerft, Bremerhaven, Germany
Former names:Seabourn Spirit
Gross Tonnage:9,975
Length:133.8 m (439.9 ft)
Beam:19.0 m (62.9 ft)
Passengers (normal):200
Passengers (maximum):208
Crew:164
Service speed:19.3 kn
Sister Ships:Star Pride, Star Legend
Star Breeze Photo Gallery
star breeze cruise ship photos star breeze cruise ship photos star breeze cruise ship photos star breeze cruise ship photos
star breeze cruise ship photos star breeze cruise ship photos star breeze windstar cruise ship photos star breeze windstar cruise ship photos
Star Breeze Interior Photos
© 2015 Rui Agostinho © 2015 Rui Agostinho © 2015 Rui Agostinho © 2015 Rui Agostinho
© 2015 Rui Agostinho © 2015 Rui Agostinho © 2015 Rui Agostinho © 2015 Rui Agostinho
© 2015 Rui Agostinho © 2015 Rui Agostinho © 2015 Rui Agostinho © 2015 Rui Agostinho
© 2015 Rui Agostinho © 2015 Rui Agostinho © 2015 Rui Agostinho © 2015 Rui Agostinho
© 2015 Rui Agostinho © 2015 Rui Agostinho © 2015 Rui Agostinho © 2015 Rui Agostinho
Related Pages
star pride cruise ship photos
 
wind spirit windstar cruises cruise ship photos
 
wind surf cruise ship photos
 
star legend cruise ship photos

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com