.

star pride cruise ship photos
.
Star Pride Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Windstar Cruises
Year built:1988
Builder:Schichau Seebeckwerft, Bremerhaven, Germany
Former names:Seabourn Pride
Gross Tonnage:9,975
Length:133.8 m (439.9 ft)
Beam:19.0 m (62.9 ft)
Passengers (normal):200
Passengers (maximum):208
Crew:149
Service speed:19.3 kn
Sister Ships:Star Breeze, Star Legend
Star Pride Photo Gallery
Star Pride Windstar Cruises cruise ship photos Star Pride Windstar Cruises cruise ship photos
Star Pride Windstar Cruises cruise ship photos Star Pride Windstar Cruises cruise ship photos Star Pride Windstar Cruises cruise ship photos Star Pride Windstar Cruises cruise ship photos
Star Pride Interior Photos
Ocean View Suite AmphorA Dining Room Library Watersports Platform
© 2015 Mark Howden © 2015 Mark Howden © 2015 Mark Howden © 2015 Mark Howden
   
Sun Deck Swimming Pool . .
© 2015 Mark Howden © 2015 Mark Howden . .
Seabourn Pride Interior Photos
Reception Lobby Seabourn Suite Magellan Lounge Observation Lounge
Photo © 2010 Bart de Boer Photo © 2010 Bart de Boer Photo © 2010 Bart de Boer Photo © 2010 Bart de Boer
Library The Restaurant Swimming Pool Forward Jacuzzi
Photo © 2010 Bart de Boer Photo © 2010 Bart de Boer Photo © 2010 Bart de Boer Photo © 2010 Bart de Boer
Forward sun deck Magellan Lounge Sky Grill Pool Deck
Photo © 2010 Bart de Boer Photo © 2010 Bart de Boer Photo © 2010 Bart de Boer Photo © 2010 Bart de Boer
Related Pages
star breeze cruise ship photos
 
wind surf windstar cruises cruise ship photos
 
wind star cruise ship photos
 
star legend cruise ship photos

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com