.

superstar libra cruise ship photos
.
Owner/Operator:Star Cruises
Year built:1988
Builder:Kvaerner MASA Yards, Finland
Former names:Seaward, Norwegian Sea
Gross Tonnage:42,285
Length:216.2 m (708.6 ft)
Beam:28.4 m (95.1 ft)
Passengers (normal / max):1,494 / 1,796
Crew:609
Service speed:21.5 kn
Sister Ships:-
SuperStar Libra Photo Gallery
norwegian sea cruise ship photos superstar libra cruise ship photos superstar libra cruise ship photos superstar libra cruise ship photos superstar libra cruise ship photos
. . . . .
superstar libra cruise ship photos
. . . . .
Related Articles
SuperStar Aquarius cruise ship photos
 
Singapore cruise ship photos
 
Genting Dream cruise ship photos
 
SuperStar Virgo cruise ship photos
.

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com