.

wind surf winstar cruises cruise ship photos
.
Owner/Operator:Windstar Cruises
Year built:1989
Builder:Ateliers & Chantiers du Havre, Le Havre, France
Former names:Club Med 1
Gross Tonnage:14,745
Length:187.2 m (613.5 ft)
Beam:20.0 m (65.6 ft)
Passengers (normal):312
Passengers (maximum):312
Crew:178
Service speed:14.1 kn
Sister Ships:Club Med 2
Photo Gallery
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
. . . . .
Wind Surf Windstar Cruises cruise ship photos
. . . . .
Wind Surf Windstar Cruises cruise ship photos Wind Surf Windstar Cruises cruise ship photos Wind Surf Windstar Cruises cruise ship photos Wind Surf Windstar Cruises cruise ship photos Wind Surf Windstar Cruises cruise ship photos
. . . . .
Wind Surf Windstar Cruises cruise ship photos Wind Surf Windstar Cruises cruise ship photos Wind Surf Windstar Cruises cruise ship photos Wind Surf Windstar Cruises cruise ship photos
. . . . .
.
Related Articles
photos of cruise ships in st. lucia
Wind Star cruise ship photos
 
Club Med 2 cruise ship photos
Wind Spirit cruise ship photos
.

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com