.

aegean paradise cruise ship photos
.
Aegean Paradise Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:New Century Maritime / New Century Cruise Line
Year built:1990
Builder:Ishikawajima-Harima Heavy Industries, Tokio, Japan
Former names:Orient Venus, Cruise One, Delphin Voyager, Happy Dolphin
Gross Tonnage:21,906
Length:174.0 m (570.7 ft)
Beam:24.0 m (78.7 ft)
Passengers (normal):648
Passengers (maximum):650
Crew:250
Service speed:18.5 knots
Sister Ships:-
Aegean Paradise Photo Gallery
Aegean Paradise Etstur Hainan Cruises cruise ship photos Aegean Paradise Etstur Hainan Cruises cruise ship photos aegean paradise cruise ship photos aegean paradise cruise ship photos
aegean paradise cruise ship photos
Delphin Voyager Interior Photos
Pianobar - Photo © 2007 Goretti Figueira Restaurant - Photo © 2007 Goretti Figueira
Delphin Bar - Photo © 2007 Goretti Figueira
Hansa Atrium - Photo © 2007 Goretti Figueira Hansa Atrium - Photo © 2007 Goretti Figueira
Restaurant - Photo © 2007 Goretti Figueira Restaurant - Photo © 2007 Goretti Figueira
Delphin Lounge - Photo © 2007 Goretti Figueira
Restaurant - Photo © 2007 Goretti Figueira Panorama Lounge - Photo © 2007 Goretti Figueira
Pool Deck - Photo © 2007 Goretti Figueira Hansa Atrium - Photo © 2007 Goretti Figueira
Delphin Voyager - Photo © 2007 Goretti Figueira Funnel - Photo © 2007 Goretti Figueira
Related Articles
pacific venus cruise ship photos
 
azamara quest cruise ship photos
 
asuka II cruise ship photos
 
delphin cruise ship photos
.

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com