.

artania cruise ship photos
.
Artania Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Phoenix Reisen
Year built:1984
Builder:Wärtsilä Marine, Helsinki, Finland
Former names:Royal Princess, Artemis
Gross Tonnage:44,588
Length:230.6 m (754.5 ft)
Beam:29.2 m (95.8 ft)
Passengers (normal):1,200
Passengers (maximum):1,323
Crew:520
Service speed:22.0 kn
Sister Ships:-
Artania Photo Gallery
artania cruise ship photos artania cruise ship photos artania cruise ship photos artania cruise ship photos artania cruise ship photos
artania cruise ship photos artania cruise ship photos artania cruise ship photos artania cruise ship photos artania cruise ship photos
artania cruise ship photos artania cruise ship photos
Artania Interior Photos
© 2012 Bruno Rodrigues © 2012 Bruno Rodrigues © 2012 Bruno Rodrigues © 2012 Bruno Rodrigues
© 2012 Bruno Rodrigues © 2012 Bruno Rodrigues © 2012 Bruno Rodrigues © 2012 Bruno Rodrigues
© 2012 Bruno Rodrigues © 2012 Bruno Rodrigues © 2012 Bruno Rodrigues © 2012 Bruno Rodrigues
© 2012 Bruno Rodrigues © 2012 Bruno Rodrigues © 2012 Bruno Rodrigues © 2012 Bruno Rodrigues
© 2012 Bruno Rodrigues © 2012 Bruno Rodrigues © 2012 Bruno Rodrigues © 2012 Bruno Rodrigues
© 2012 Bruno Rodrigues © 2012 Bruno Rodrigues © 2012 Bruno Rodrigues © 2012 Bruno Rodrigues
 
© 2012 Bruno Rodrigues © 2012 Bruno Rodrigues    
Mini Suite Lobby Harry's Bar Mini Suite bathroom
© 2012 Werner Heydenreich © 2012 Werner Heydenreich © 2012 Werner Heydenreich © 2012 Werner Heydenreich
Pool Deck Forward Pool Casablanca Lounge Forward Pool
© 2012 Werner Heydenreich © 2012 Werner Heydenreich © 2012 Werner Heydenreich © 2012 Werner Heydenreich
Aft decks Cabin corridor Forward Pool Internet Café
© 2012 Werner Heydenreich © 2012 Werner Heydenreich © 2012 Werner Heydenreich © 2012 Werner Heydenreich
Related Pages
albatros cruise ship photos
 
deutschland cruise ship photos
 
prinsendam cruise ship photos
 
amadea cruise ship photos

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com