.

clio cruise ship photos
.
Clio Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Grand Circle Cruise Line
Year built:1998
Builder:Alstom Leroux, France
Former names:Le Levant, Tere Moana
Gross Tonnage:3,504
Length:100.3 m (330.0 ft)
Beam:13.9 m (45.7 ft)
Passengers (normal):90
Passengers (maximum):95
Crew:49
Service speed:16.0 kn
Sister Ships:-
Photo Gallery
tere moana cruise ship photos tere moana cruise ship photos tere moana cruise ship photos tere moana cruise ship photos
tere moana cruise ship photos tere moana cruise ship photos tere moana cruise ship photos tere moana cruise ship photos clio cruise ship photos
clio cruise ship photos clio cruise ship photos
Interior Photos
. . . . .
. . . . .
.
Related Articles
Paul Gauguin facts & figures
 
 
.

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com