.

corinthian cruise ship photos
.
Corinthian Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Grand Circle Cruise Line
Year built:1990
Builder:Cantieri Navale Ferrari-Signani, Italy
Former names:Orion II, Clelia II, Renaissance Four
Gross Tonnage:4,077
Length:88.3 m (290.5 ft)
Beam:15.3 m (50.1 ft)
Passengers (normal):98
Passengers (maximum):111
Crew:55
Service speed:16.0 kn
Sister Ships: Cruise One, Silver Galapagos
Corinthian Photo Gallery
corinthian cruise ship photos corinthian cruise ship photos
corinthian cruise ship photos corinthian cruise ship photos corinthian cruise ship photos corinthian cruise ship photos corinthian cruise ship photos
corinthian cruise ship photos corinthian cruise ship photos corinthian cruise ship photos corinthian cruise ship photos
corinthian cruise ship photos corinthian cruise ship photos corinthian cruise ship photos
Corinthian Interior Photos
     
Sun Deck Lounge Restaurant Lounge
© 2015 Rui Agostinho © 2015 Rui Agostinho © 2015 Rui Agostinho © 2015 Rui Agostinho
       
Nautilus Club Lounge Jacuzzi Outdoor Café
© 2015 Rui Agostinho © 2015 Rui Agostinho © 2015 Rui Agostinho © 2015 Rui Agostinho
       
Sun Deck Outdoor Café Nautilus Club Reception
© 2015 Rui Agostinho © 2015 Rui Agostinho © 2015 Rui Agostinho © 2015 Rui Agostinho
 
Restaurant Restaurant Outdor Café .
© 2015 Rui Agostinho © 2015 Rui Agostinho © 2015 Rui Agostinho .
Related Pages
silver galapagos cruise ship photos
 
sea spirit cruise ship photos
 
caledonian sky cruise ship photos
 
hebridean sky cruise ship photos

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com