.

costa neo riviera cruise ship photos
.
Costa neoRiviera Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Costa Crociere
Year built:1999
Builder:Chantier de l'Atlantique, St. Nazaire, France
Former names:Mistral, Grand Mistral
Gross Tonnage:47,275
Length:216.0 m (708.6 ft)
Beam:28.8 m (94.6 ft)
Passengers (normal):1,200
Passengers (maximum):1,670
Crew:450
Service speed:19.5 kn
Sister Ships:-
Costa neoRiviera Photo Gallery
Costa Favolosa cruise ship photos Costa Favolosa cruise ship photos grand mistral cruise ship photos grand mistral cruise ship photos grand mistral cruise ship photos
grand mistral cruise ship photos grand mistral cruise ship photos grand mistral cruise ship photos grand mistral cruise ship photos grand mistral cruise ship photos
grand mistral cruise ship photos grand mistral cruise ship photos grand mistral cruise ship photos grand mistral cruise ship photos grand mistral cruise ship photos
grand mistral cruise ship photos costa favolosa cruise ship photos grand mistral cruise ship photos grand mistral cruise ship photos grand mistral cruise ship photos
Costa neoRiviera cruise ship photos Costa neoRiviera cruise ship photos costa neoriviera cruise ship photos costa neoriviera cruise ship photos costa neoriviera cruise ship photos
costa neoriviera cruise ship photos
Related Pages
costa neo romantica cruise ship photos
 
costa fascinosa cruise ship photos
 
costa neo romantica cruise ship photos
 
costa allegra cruise ship photos

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com