.

crown iris cruise ship photos
.
Crown Iris Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Mano Maritime / Mano Cruise
Year built:1992
Builder:MASA-Yards, Finland
Former names:Majesty, Thomson Majesty, Louis Majesty, Norwegian Majesty, Royal Majesty
Gross Tonnage:40,876
Length:173.1 m (567.8 ft)
Beam:27.6 m (90.5 ft)
Passengers (normal):1,462
Passengers (maximum):2,324
Crew:550
Service speed:21.0 kn
Sister Ships:-
Crown Iris Photo Gallery
Thomson Majesty Thomson Cruises cruise ship photos Thomson Majesty Thomson Cruises cruise ship photos
Thomson Majesty Thomson Cruises cruise ship photos Thomson Majesty Thomson Cruises cruise ship photos Thomson Majesty Thomson Cruises cruise ship photos Thomson Majesty Thomson Cruises cruise ship photos Thomson Majesty Thomson Cruises cruise ship photos
Thomson Majesty Thomson Cruises cruise ship photos thomson majesty cruise ship photos thomson majesty cruise ship photos Thomson Majesty Thomson Cruises cruise ship photos crown iris mano maritime cruise ship photos
Louis Majesty Interior Photos
Bow Observation Platform Café Royal Duty Free Shops Forward Sun Deck
© 2009 Henry Casciaro © 2009 Henry Casciaro © 2009 Henry Casciaro © 2009 Henry Casciaro
Forward Swimming Pool Le Bistro Monte Carlo Casino Promenade Deck
© 2009 Henry Casciaro © 2009 Henry Casciaro © 2009 Henry Casciaro © 2009 Henry Casciaro
Royal Fireworks Lounge Seven Seas Restaurant Polo Club Topsiders Bar
© 2009 Henry Casciaro © 2009 Henry Casciaro © 2009 Henry Casciaro © 2009 Henry Casciaro
Related Articles
Knyaz Vladimir cruise ship photos
salamis filoxenia cruise ship photos
 
golden iris cruise ship photos
orient queen II cruise ship photos
.

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com