.

explorer dream cruise ship photos
.
Explorer Dream Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Dream Cruises
Year built:1998
Builder:Meyer Werft, Papenburg, Germany
Former names:SuperStar Virgo
Gross Tonnage:75,338
Length:268.8 m (879.2 ft)
Beam:32.2 m (105.6 ft)
Passengers (normal):1,964
Passengers (maximum):2,975
Crew:1,125
Service speed:24.0 kn
Sister Ships:Norwegian Spirit
Explorer Dream Photo Gallery
superstar virgo cruise ship photos
superstar virgo star cruises ship photos
Related Articles
Norwegian Spirit cruise ship photos
world dream cruise ship photos
 
superstar aquarius cruise ship photos
genting dream cruise ship photos
 
.

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com