.

gemini cruise ship photos
.
Gemini Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Etstur
Year built:1992
Builder:Union Navale de Levante, Valencia, Spain
Former names:Crown Jewel - Cunard Crown Jewel - SuperStar Gemini - Vision Star - Gemini - Celestyal Nefeli
Gross Tonnage:19,902
Length:163.8 m (537.4 ft)
Beam:22.5 m (73.8 ft)
Passengers (normal):819
Passengers (maximum):916
Crew:470
Service speed:18.4 kn
Sister Ships: Braemar
Gemini Photo Gallery
gemini cruise ship photos gemini cruise ship photos gemini cruise ship photos gemini cruise ship photos gemini cruise ship photos
gemini cruise ship photos gemini cruise ship photos gemini cruise ship photos gemini cruise ship photos gemini cruise ship photos
gemini cruise ship photos gemini cruise ship photos gemini cruise ship photos gemini cruise ship photos gemini cruise ship photos
gemini cruise ship photos gemini cruise ship photos celestyal nefeli cruise ship photos gemini cruise ship photos
Related Pages
braemar cruise ship photos
 
celestyal olympia cruise ship photos
 
celestyal crystal cruise ship photos
 
vidanta elegant cruise ship photos

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com