.

Hamburg cruise ship photos
.
Hamburg Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Plantours
Year built:1997
Builder:MTW, Germany
Former names:C Columbus, Columbus
Gross Tonnage:14,903
Length:144.0 m (472.8 ft)
Beam:21.5 m (70.5 ft)
Passengers (normal):420
Passengers (maximum):426
Crew:170
Service speed:18.5 kn
Sister Ships:-
Hamburg Photo Gallery
Hamburg Plantour cruise ship photos
Hamburg Plantour cruise ship photos Hamburg Plantour cruise ship photos Hamburg Plantour cruise ship photos Hamburg Plantour cruise ship photos Hamburg Plantour cruise ship photos
Hamburg Plantour cruise ship photos Hamburg Plantour cruise ship photos Hamburg Plantour cruise ship photos
Hamburg Interior Photos
       
© 2012 Jorge Ferreira © 2012 Jorge Ferreira © 2012 Jorge Ferreira © 2012 Jorge Ferreira
       
© 2012 Jorge Ferreira © 2012 Jorge Ferreira . .
Related Pages
amadea cruise ship photos
 
berlin cruise ship photos
 
orient queen II cruise ship photos
 
deutschland cruise ship photos

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com