.

hebridean sky cruise ship photos
.
Hebridean Sky Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Noble Caledonia
Year built:1991
Builder:Nuovi Cantieri Apuania, Carrara, Italy
Former names:Sea Explorer I, Sea Explorer, Corinthian II, Island Sun, Sun, Renai I, Regina Renaissance, Renaissance VII
Gross Tonnage:4,200
Length:90.36 m (296.5 ft)
Beam:30 m (98.5 ft)
Passengers (normal):114
Passengers (maximum):114
Crew:72
Service speed:16.0 kn
Sister Ships: Island Sky, Caledonian Sky, Sea Spirit
Hebridean Sky Photo Gallery
Related Articles
caledonian sky cruise ship photos
 
sea spirit cruise ship photos
 
hebridean princess cruise ship photos
 
silver galapagos cruise ship photos
 
.

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com