.

horizon cruise ship photos
.
Horizon Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Croisieres de France
Year built:1990
Builder:Meyer Werft, Papenburg, Germany
Former names:Horizon, Island Star, Pacific Dream
Gross Tonnage:46,811
Length:207.6 m (681.0 ft)
Beam:29.0 m (95.1 ft)
Passengers (normal):1,354
Passengers (maximum):1,752
Crew:642
Service speed:18.0 kn
Sister Ships:Zenith
Horizon Photo Gallery
horizon croisieres de france cruise ship photos
horizon croisieres de france cruise ship photos horizon pullmantur cruise ship photos horizon pullmantur cruise ship photos horizon pullmantur cruise ship photos
Horizon Interior Photos
© 2015 Martin Overbeeke © 2015 Martin Overbeeke © 2015 Martin Overbeeke © 2015 Martin Overbeeke
© 2015 Martin Overbeeke © 2015 Martin Overbeeke © 2015 Martin Overbeeke © 2015 Martin Overbeeke
© 2015 Martin Overbeeke © 2015 Martin Overbeeke © 2015 Martin Overbeeke © 2015 Martin Overbeeke
© 2015 Martin Overbeeke © 2015 Martin Overbeeke © 2015 Martin Overbeeke © 2015 Martin Overbeeke
© 2015 Martin Overbeeke © 2015 Martin Overbeeke © 2015 Martin Overbeeke © 2015 Martin Overbeeke
© 2015 Martin Overbeeke © 2015 Martin Overbeeke © 2015 Martin Overbeeke © 2015 Martin Overbeeke
© 2015 Martin Overbeeke © 2015 Martin Overbeeke © 2015 Martin Overbeeke © 2015 Martin Overbeeke
© 2015 Martin Overbeeke © 2015 Martin Overbeeke © 2015 Martin Overbeeke © 2015 Martin Overbeeke
© 2015 Martin Overbeeke © 2015 Martin Overbeeke © 2015 Martin Overbeeke © 2015 Martin Overbeeke
© 2015 Martin Overbeeke © 2015 Martin Overbeeke © 2015 Martin Overbeeke © 2015 Martin Overbeeke
 
Photo © 2009 Edgar Freitas Photo © 2009 Edgar Freitas
Photo © 2009 Edgar Freitas Photo © 2009 Edgar Freitas
Photo © 2009 Edgar Freitas
Photo © 2009 Edgar Freitas Photo © 2009 Edgar Freitas
Photo © 2009 Edgar Freitas Photo © 2009 Edgar Freitas
Photo © 2009 Edgar Freitas Photo © 2009 Edgar Freitas
Photo © 2009 Guarete Figueira Photo © 2009 Guarete Figueira
Photo © 2009 Guarete Figueira Photo © 2009 Guarete Figueira
Photo © 2009 Guarete Figueira Photo © 2009 Guarete Figueira
Photo © 2009 Guarete Figueira
Photo © 2009 Guarete Figueira Photo © 2009 Guarete Figueira
Photo © 2009 Guarete Figueira Photo © 2009 Guarete Figueira
Related Pages
albatros cruise ship photos
 
monarch cruise ship photos
 
sovereign cruise ship photos
 
oceanic cruise ship photos

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com