.

mein schiff herz cruise ship photos
.
Mein Schiff Herz Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:TUI Cruises
Year built:1997
Builder:Meyer Werft, Papenburg, Germany
Former names:Mercury, Celebrity Mercury, Mein Schiff 2
Gross Tonnage:77,713
Length:263.9 m (865.8 ft)
Beam:32.2 m (105.6 ft)
Passengers (normal / max):1,896 / 2,114
Crew:843
Service speed:21.5 kn
Sister Ships:Marella Explorer
Mein Schiff Herz Photo Gallery
mein schiff 2 tui cruises ship photos mein schiff 2 tui cruises ship photos mein schiff 2 tui cruises ship photos
mein schiff 2 tui cruises ship photos mein schiff 2 tui cruises ship photos mein schiff 2 tui cruises ship photos
Mein Schiff 2 Interior Photos
Mein Schiff 2 - Pool Deck. Photo © Jorge Ferreira
Related Articles
Marella Explorer cruise ship photos
 
Mein Schiff 5 interior photos
 
Mein Schiff 1 cruise ship photos
 
Mein Schiff 6 cruise ship photos

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com