.

scenic eclipse cruise ship photos
.
Scenic Eclipse Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:Scenic Luxury Cruises & Tours
Year built:2019
Builder:Uljanik, Pula, Croatia
Former names:SuperStar Virgo
Gross Tonnage:22,498
Length:168.0 m (551.0 ft)
Beam:21.5 m (70.6 ft)
Passengers (normal):228
Passengers (maximum):237
Crew:176
Service speed:17.0 kn
Sister Ships:-
Scenic Eclipse Photo Gallery
scenic eclipse cruise ship new photos scenic eclipse cruise ship new photos scenic eclipse cruise ship new photos scenic eclipse cruise ship new photos
Related Articles
Silver Cloud cruise ship photos
crystal esprit cruise ship photos
 
hanseatic nature aquarius cruise ship photos
le laperous cruise ship photos
 
.

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com