.

vidanta elegant cruise ship photos
.
Vidanta Elegant Facts & Figures
Owner/Operator:All Leisure Group / Voyages of Discovery
Year built:1990
Builder:Union Navale de Levante, Spain
Former names:Alexander von Humboldt, Crown Monarch, Walrus, Jules Verne, Voyager
Gross Tonnage:15,271
Length:152.5 m (500.2 ft)
Beam:20.6 m (67.6 ft)
Passengers (normal / max):510 / 556
Crew:215
Service speed:18.0 kn
Sister Ships:-
Vidanta Elegant Photo Gallery
Voyager Voyages of Discovery cruise ship photos
Voyager Voyages of Discovery cruise ship photos Voyager Voyages of Discovery cruise ship photos Voyager Voyages of Discovery cruise ship photos Voyager Voyages of Discovery cruise ship photos Voyager Voyages of Discovery cruise ship photos
Voyager Voyages of Discovery cruise ship photos Voyager Voyages of Discovery cruise ship photos Voyager Voyages of Discovery cruise ship photos Voyager Voyages of Discovery cruise ship photos Voyager Voyages of Discovery cruise ship photos
Voyager Voyages of Discovery cruise ship photos Voyager Voyages of Discovery cruise ship photos Voyager Voyages of Discovery cruise ship photos Voyager Voyages of Discovery cruise ship photos Voyager Voyages of Discovery cruise ship photos
Voyager Voyages of Discovery cruise ship photos Voyager Voyages of Discovery cruise ship photos Voyager Voyages of Discovery cruise ship photos vidanta elegant vidante cruise line cruise ship photos vidanta elegant vidante cruise line cruise ship photos
vidanta elegant vidante cruise line cruise ship photos
Voyager Interior Photos
Reception - Photo © 2008 Edgar Freitas Reception - Photo © 2008 Edgar Freitas
Reception - Photo © 2008 Edgar Freitas Reception - Photo © 2008 Edgar Freitas
Reception - Photo © 2008 Edgar Freitas Reception - Photo © 2008 Edgar Freitas
Reception - Photo © 2008 Edgar Freitas Reception - Photo © 2008 Edgar Freitas
Reception - Photo © 2008 Edgar Freitas Reception - Photo © 2008 Edgar Freitas
Related Pages
braemar cruise ship photos
 
albatros cruise ship photos
 
marco polo cruise ship photos
 
pacific cruise ship photos

All photos are copyrighted to the respective owners. Photos and text may not be reproduced without permission. All information was believed to be correct at time of publication, but may have changed since. No responsibility is accepted for the content of this website or any of its contributors. 

 

 

www.ShipParade.com